Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 48th Lane 608, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1276
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10538045
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to live in a beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath unit in Country Club Tower. This move in ready home features tile floors in the living/dining area, wood floors in
Details for 2500 48th Lane 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1276
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003567
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers Condo
  5. Building: Country Club Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit, located in the highly sought after Country Club Towers. The building has passed its 40 and
Details for 2500 48 Lane 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $274,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 190
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy gorgeous views of the prestigious Coral Ridge Country golf course from this Country Club Towers condo. This light and bright spacious unit is ready for your own decorating style. Features inclu
Details for 10777 Sample Road 711, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10543744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Tower
  5. Building: Country Club Tower
  6. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2/2 condo in the desirable 55+ Country Club Tower in Coral Springs. Updated with a modern kitchen, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, remodeled bathrooms, fresh pain
Details for 10777 Sample Road 1212, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $212,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016636
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Tower Of Coral
  5. Building: Country Club Tower Of Coral
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10777 Sample Road 508, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26005281
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Tower Of Coral
  5. Building: Country Club Tower Of Coral
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Country Club Tower Unit 508! This well maintained unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and location. Ideally situated directly across from the Coral Springs Country Club,
Details for 10777 Sample Road 207, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 324
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11101619
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Tower Of Coral
  5. Building: Country Club Tower Of Coral
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced! This Beautiful 55+ Condo is located in the Country Club Tower of Coral Springs. The well kept corner unit has 2 large Bedrooms w/ walk in closets, 2 Baths, spacious living area, eat in
Details for 161 10th Avenue 12b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Eldorado Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 650 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Hallandale Beach. This pristine unit has been thoughtfully updat
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-420, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,567.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-406, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,442.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017555
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice