Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Chase 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Woods 2, Summer Chase
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2387
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Woods 2, Summer Chase
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10552256
- County: BROWARD
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
- Building: Cypress Chase North
- Provided by: Superb Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10556128
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003021
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 4 Condo
- Building: Cypress Chase North No 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10537689
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
- Building: Cypress Chase North
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,500
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141575
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
- Building: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: On Call Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,999.00
- Previous Price: $179,999
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10517642
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 729
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10439390
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase 8
- Building: Cypress Chase 8
- Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 424
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10492418
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
- Building: Cypress Chase North
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice