Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Chase 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4016 Summer Chase Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods 2, Summer Chase
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this spacious, open concept, energy efficient home overlooking glistening water views. Expansive, versatile layout features cathedral ceiling, arched passages,
Details for 8501 Golden Cypress Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2387
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods 2, Summer Chase
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, well maintained home offers welcoming blend of elegance & comfort. Step inside to discover arched passages, 10 ft ceilings & light filled, open floorplan. Dining Rm w/beautiful crystal cha
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $225,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 86
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10552256
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North
  6. Provided by: Superb Realty Corp
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded corner unit near staircase for easy access. Unit across from amenities with a gorgeous water view from living room, balcony. All new appliances, cupboards and interior paint. spac
Details for 3101 47th Terrace 335, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10556128
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit in the desirable Cypress Chase North 4 community. This bright and spacious home features modern updates, and plenty of natural light. Enjoy comfortable li
Details for 3121 47th Terrace 315, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003021
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 4 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated Cypress Chase community in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes. This bright and spacious unit features a completely updated interior with a moder
Details for 3141 47th Terrace 130, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 173
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10537689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort with this charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in a secure, all age gated community in Lauderdale Lakes. This home offers a full sized washer and dryer, a spaciou
Details for 3301 47th Terrace 308, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 721
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141575
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: On Call Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeled condo. Boasting 1 bedroom with open floor plan. Spacious yet cozy. Location is prime. Close to all your shopping & dining needs. Hoa includes. Wifi, cable, water, sewer & trash. Ne
Details for 3161 47  105, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $179,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 24
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10517642
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Alpha-Omega Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This condo is upgraded, and ready for a new owner. Please bring your best offer this one will not last.Enjoy the privacy of your own spacious screen patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The up
Details for 2601 48th Terrace 142, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 729
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10439390
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase 8
  5. Building: Cypress Chase 8
  6. Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1st floor condo, located in the quiet 55+ community of cypress chase in lauderdale lakes. Unit is tastefully updated throughout. Kitchen w/ breakfast nook, modern cabin
Details for 3321 47th Terrace 223, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 424
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10492418
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rented. Copy of lease available, Sold As Is. Investor ready. Beautiful 2bedroom/2bath condo in Cypress Chase North. All ages. A gated community with breathtaking lake views from the enclosed patio fo