Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emery
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10696 Estella Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552145
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property Leased Until June 2026 ...Stylish 4BR/3BA home on a waterfront lake lot (Lot 99) in gated **Emery at Traditionloaded with builder upgrades and post closing improvements! Enjoy a bright, open
Details for 10711 Hensley Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2607
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11142834
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this newly built (2022) lakefront pool home situated in the premier Emery at Tradition community. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence blends luxury
Details for 12744 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2612
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151068
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Room to grow in the heart of Tradition. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath newer construction home offers a flexible layout suited for a variety of lifestyleswhether you need space for gues
Details for 10721 Estella Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11152628
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CBS 4BR/2.5BA home in gated Emery offering modern Florida living and an open concept floor plan. Upgraded kitchen features large center island, quartz counters, and seamless flow to dining and spaciou
Details for 12768 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2657
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133737
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell and it won't last. This upgraded lakeview home in Emery at Tradition features a heated saltwater pool with sun shelf, in water seating, and spa jets, all backing to a serene private la
Details for 12767 Phoenix Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2595
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012801
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Tradition
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath single story home in a gated community features an open, light filled layout with peaceful lake views. The kitchen offers a large island, quality appliances, and
Details for 10724 Gloriana Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2356
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11072984
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Provided by: Papera Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Like new 2022 home in Tradition. 2 Bed + Flex Room That Can Be Used as a 3rd Bedroom! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with flex room offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury in the hig
Details for 10751 Hensley Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167016
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of modern elegance and abundant sunshine at this upgraded Aspen model, perfectly positioned on a prime corner lot that floods the home with natural light. Boasting a sleek contempora
Details for 12808 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2657
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010846
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2022 built home in the desirable Emery at Tradition community, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flex room, and a 2 car garage. This one story layout features an open kitchen overlooking
Details for 12800 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160852
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Emery Ii
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Rental in Tradition Move In Ready! Beautiful one story home located in the desirable community of Tradition. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open fl