12808 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26010846 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12808 Eleanor Drive
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2657
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 39
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Emery Ii
  • Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2022 built home in the desirable Emery at Tradition community, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flex room, and a 2 car garage. This one story layout features an open kitchen overlooking a spacious great room, perfect for entertaining. The private owner's suite includes a large walk in closet, with two additional bedrooms for family or guests. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and parks in the heart of Tradition.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: EMERY II (PB 101-13) LOT 16
  • Parcel Number: 430850500370005
  • Views: 23
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 14499 Woodford Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

14499 Woodford Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163663
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6632 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

6632 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home move in ready this property features the followings: open concept, kitchen comes with stainless steel appliances and has an island countertop, split floor plan, screen porch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165668
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6784 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6784 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home, this property features an open concept floor plan, the beautiful kitchen comes with nice stainless steel appliances and has an island counter top, split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013518
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10916 Robbia Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,300.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

10916 Robbia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to family friendly Crosstown Commons, now available for annual rent or sale. This beautiful 2021 built home offers 4 bedrooms plus an office, 3.5 baths, and 2,477 sq ft of bright, open living

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162282
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13509 Bally Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

13509 Bally Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Kenley is a gated neighborhood in Tradition, Port Saint Lucie. The highly sought after Briar floorplan is a one story, 1,997 sq. ft. home featuring 3 bedrooms, an office, and 2.5 baths. As you enter i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015116
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10306 Green Turtle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,450.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

10306 Green Turtle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Largest backyard in Heron Preserve! .3 acres to use as you wish, backed up to a gorgeous nature preserve view. Pets allowed. Hurricane impact windows & doors, upgraded tile floors, upgraded kitchen,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016925
  2. Provided by Florida Capital Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9714 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

9714 Indra Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first person to live in this spacious, brand new home! Featuring 3 bedrooms PLUS a den and 2.5 bathrooms with basic cable, internet and lawn maintenance all included in the rent. Recently inst

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022819
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10856 Everbreeze Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

10856 Everbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine living in a brand new home and that comes true. The home is just closed, making it available for rental. It is 5 BR, 3 BA, 2 Car Garage two story (Eclipse model) home located at Brystol at Wyl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023153
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice