Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1933 Dock Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2831
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Central Rpd
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy relaxing in your private heated pool/spa. Floor to ceiling sliders open fully to the private tropical courtyard with a gas grill & turf sitting areaideal for entertaining or unwinding after a da
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1423
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11096488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Central Park South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor, offering privacy a
Details for 1115 Seacrest Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2187
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166544
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 Bedroom, 3 FULL Bathroom home perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with no HOA, offering the ideal blend of comfort, flexibility, and unbeatable location. This move i
Details for 12273 Roma Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26002786
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Central Park
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improved on this move in ready residence located in the Central Park community of Port St. Lucie, situated just minutes from the amenities of Tradition. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home include
Listing Details for 140 14th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bldg sqft: 1811
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ozment Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own an income producing duplex in the heart of Boynton Beach! This property features a 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit currently occupied, providing immediate income, and a 1 bedroom, 1 ba
Details for 10124 3rd Court, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $592,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2337
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022845
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Lake
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunset Cove, a guard gated community in Plantation's Central Park! Nestled on an interior quiet street steps from the community heated pool, this beautifully kept, updated 3 bd, 2 bath one
Details for 9322 Lorenzo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,534.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $581,934
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3585
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10534315
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Central Park
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Bahama at 9322 SW Lorenzo Way in Central Park. This two story Bahama floor plan is thoughtfully design
Details for 11545 Macelli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,119.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3093
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022227
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Central Park
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Covered Patio. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Antigua at 11545 SW Macelli Way in Central Park! This thoughtfully desi