12800 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11160852 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12800 Eleanor Drive
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $2,675
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2612
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 96
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Emery Ii
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New Construction Rental in Tradition Move In Ready! Beautiful one story home located in the desirable community of Tradition. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open floor plan designed for modern living. The home offers a generously sized kitchen that opens to the great room, ideal for entertaining. The primary suite includes a well appointed bathroom, and an additional den provides the perfect space for a home office or flex room. A two car garage completes this exceptional home. Rent includes internet, cable TV, and security alarm system (paid by owner). Enjoy access to community amenities and a vibrant lifestyle in Tradition. Schedule your showing today Note: The den can be use for office ..
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Carport, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Gas, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: EMERY II (PB 101-13) LOT 17
  • Parcel Number: 430850500380002
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 14499 Woodford Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

14499 Woodford Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163663
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6632 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

6632 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home move in ready this property features the followings: open concept, kitchen comes with stainless steel appliances and has an island countertop, split floor plan, screen porch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165668
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6784 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6784 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home, this property features an open concept floor plan, the beautiful kitchen comes with nice stainless steel appliances and has an island counter top, split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013518
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13509 Bally Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

13509 Bally Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Kenley is a gated neighborhood in Tradition, Port Saint Lucie. The highly sought after Briar floorplan is a one story, 1,997 sq. ft. home featuring 3 bedrooms, an office, and 2.5 baths. As you enter i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015116
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9714 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

9714 Indra Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first person to live in this spacious, brand new home! Featuring 3 bedrooms PLUS a den and 2.5 bathrooms with basic cable, internet and lawn maintenance all included in the rent. Recently inst

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022819
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10856 Everbreeze Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

10856 Everbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine living in a brand new home and that comes true. The home is just closed, making it available for rental. It is 5 BR, 3 BA, 2 Car Garage two story (Eclipse model) home located at Brystol at Wyl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023153
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice