Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2376 Armour Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,840
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
  5. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready pool home on an oversized lot in desirable Fairway Estates, minutes to Honeymoon Island! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home features a split bedroom layout, abundant natural light,
Details for 1325 Mollie Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1226271
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
STOP SCROLLING this is the Daytona Beach pool home buyers have been waiting for! This fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with over 2,100 sq ft delivers the perfect blend of style, space, and Fl
Details for 1425 Suwanee Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2445
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1215783
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida living with a tranquil setting in this FAIRWAY ESTATES POOL HOME. Featuring a split floor plan with a family room complete with a fireplace and built in shelving. All sliders lead
Details for 1405 Ruthbern Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226139
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful, newly remodeled ranch in Fairway Estates is the epitome of move in ready. Featuring a thoughtful split floor plan with dual primary suites, this home offers maximum privacy and versati
Details for 1238 Suwanee Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2290
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1224796
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Turie T Small
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 1238 Suwanee Road in Fairway Estates! This move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath Daytona Beach home offers versatile living spaces and modern updates designed for comfort and convenience.
Details for 1424 Mollie Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2229
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224051
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home offering comfort, efficiency, and a convenient central location near schools, shopping, and hospitals. This move in ready property features a spacious kitchen with shaker c
Details for 1249 Suwanee Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2059
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1222346
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Middle School: Campbell
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your 60's Ranch style Daytona Beach Classic. A Stunning 4 bedroom 2 &1/2 Bath. This entire home was renovated in 2022: New roof 2022 HVAC, stainless steel Appliances in kitchen, carpet
Details for 1125 Sunland Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2479
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1219946
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED TO $274,000 BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL! Now Offered with a Fixed 5.5 percent Financing Option Through Our Preferred Lender Back on the Market No Issues with Inspections! Previous buyer'
Details for 1208 Mardrake Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2406
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1223128
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF on the amazing home at 1208 Mardrake Road in Daytona Beach, nestled in the desirable Fairway Estates neighborhood. This charming home features three spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a