Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Floral Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 160 Sunset Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $12,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,389.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 160 Sunset Avenue, an exceptional gated residence on a coveted ocean block in the heart of Palm Beach. Just moments from the pristine white sand beaches, this beautifully renovated townhome
Details for 179 Main Street, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,707.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3139
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: R11168751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Building: Floral Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true hidden gem and an unexpected surprise this exceptional residence lives like a private home in the heart of Palm Beach. Offering over 3,000 SF, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features a rare at
Details for 2623 Northside Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11133913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA! Enjoy true Florida living on a navigable canal with direct access to beautiful Lake Osbornebring your boat, jet skis, or kayak and be on the lake in minutes. This property features a spacious
Details for 2886 Northside Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect for buyers wanting to live the quiet life among 1/2+ acre lots but located just minutes from all the perks of town like shopping, beaches, and I 95
Details for 6831 Massachusetts Drive 6831, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1284
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the incredible potential of this 2 bedroom 1 bath home. Steps away from shopping centers, restaurants, coffee shops, this property is the perfect investment opportunity for contractors or DI
Details for 184 Sunset Avenue 104, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11167432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3030 43rd Terrace 102, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26010011
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Villas 2 Inc
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated apartmentbrand new and ready for immediate move in. One bedroom, one bathroom; nice and clean with tile flooring throughout. No pets allowed. Requirements: First month's rent, last mon