Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,459.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165086
- County: Indian River
- City: Indian River Shores
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Sea Forest Court Subdivision
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $876.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024049
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Sea Forest Court Subdivision
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3867
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004987
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5438
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219662
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Forest
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,429,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4656
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1225882
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Oak Forest
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,245,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26000447
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Binks Forest Of The Landings A
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025829
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $877,000.00
- Days On Market: 132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10542963
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Seminole Forest 14 16 B
- Provided by: MR Realty of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice