Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountains
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022327
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Fountains
- Building: Fountains
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11142624
- County: Indian River
- City: Indian River Shores
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''
- Building: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''''
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $462.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10545162
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26017279
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $605,500.00
- Price sqft: $385.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26023898
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11159034
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26001749
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $521,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26026892
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountains
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Enclave At The Fountains 1
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11156762
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice