Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 334 Lakeview Drive 204, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1231
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551418
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Garden Apts
  5. Building: Racquet Club Garden Apts
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning newly updated 2/2 corner unit in pristine move in condition! Full impact glass windows & doors (2022), newer 2. 5 ton rheem 16seer split system ac installed 12/2022, new w/d in unit laundry,
Details for 4025 Federal  324c, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. This move in ready residence features a fully updated interior with modern finishes throu
Details for 10249 Military Trail Apt 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $267,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Beautiful renovated corner unit on the second floor. Condo has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath. Both master suite and 2nd bedroom are
Details for 10193 Military Drive 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 654
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11005606
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect balance of modern elegance and natural beauty in this beautifully upgraded 2nd floor condo. Featuring a screened balcony with breathtaking views of a tranquil river and lush green
Details for 4025 Federal Highway N 215a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redone 1BR/1.5BA in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden gem in a location second to none. The freshly painted unit boasts a remodeled kitchen/baths in 2017, new kitchen and front
Details for 419 Us Highway 1  E201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 886
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11147115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Village Garden Condo Apts
  5. Building: Village Garden Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL. Come find your North Palm oasis. Nestled right in the heart of North Palm Beach is this 2nd story end unit. This spacious 2 bed and 2 bath unit bolsters tons of natural light, and full
Details for 4025 Federal Highway 313 Bldg A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy East side living in a fantastic centrally located complex tucked away yet close to Beaches, great restaurants, nightlife, shopping. Third floor unit with lush and peacful garden views . The bed
Details for 4025 Federal Highway 312a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26013466
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Kings Park Condo in the heart of East Fort Lauderdale, featuring a move in ready totally remodeled and beautifully maintained two bedroom two bathroom unit, new dark wood kitchen cabinets, ne
Details for 16206 Laurel Drive 201, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1235
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014318
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Club Garden Apts At
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment 2/2 located in a desirable community. Bonaventure Town Center Club .Enjoy resort style amenities including a large clubhouse, two swimming pools, spa, fitness center, basketball an
Details for 10193 Military Trail 206, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025450
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: PMI Palm Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA Corner Condo with Water Views | Palm Beach Gardens Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located in Palm Garden Apartments in Palm Beach Gardens. Features a split bedroom floor plan