Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gardens North
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Previous Price: $593,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10536460
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $569,777.00
- Price sqft: $346.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023086
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens Annex
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26011562
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021786
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545368
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens Fir
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $504,000.00
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10543521
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020021
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10539786
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens
- Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Real - ativity
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $314.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1509
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26005052
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $467,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11113388
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens Fir
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice