Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3263 40th Ave Avenue Se, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016078
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Est Unit 93
  5. Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2023 OSIRIS MODEL. Escape to this sprawling 2.5 ACRES PRIVATE OASIS on a serene, private street. Boasting 100% UPLAND, this lot is fully secured with a NEW PERIMETER FENCE and cleared land. REVERSE OS
Details for 2585 Bonita Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2643
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019428
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Legal 2 Family Home with Income Potential Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of Stuart, Fl, where savvy investor and homeowners alike can capitalize on the benefits of this unique property. Th
Details for 2575 Bonita Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2643
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019434
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2517 Normand Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1576
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11168871
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and move in ready home in the desirable Golden Gate neighborhood of Stuart! This property has been thoughtfully upgraded from kitchen to baths, featuring soft close cabinets, stylish bac
Details for 2593 Indian Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2738
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157312
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Opportunity! CBS Full Duplex Built 2007 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms + 1 Car Garage EACH side!! Great Location, Huge Lot plus an Extra Long Driveway, Month to Month Tenants, Washer/Dryer hookup
Details for 3365 Garden Street 3365, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bldg sqft: 2146
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017377
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Landmark Investments & Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this centrally located duplex in the heart of Stuart FL. Garden St duplex is perfect for investors or end users looking for additional income. Your investment is close to Cleveland Clinic, pa
Details for 3866 Jefferson Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2244
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26011334
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the coastal Stuart lifestyle! Charming 3/2 cottage with open floorplan, volume ceilings, metal roof. with no HOA, boat/RV parking plus 2 car garage, and your own backyard oasis with private fence
Listing Details for 2965 Garden Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26002625
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime residential vacant lot in Stuart, FL, located in the Golden Gate neighborhood. This 0.27 acre parcel offers a great opportunity to build a single family home in a growing area near schools, shop
Listing Details for 4343 22nd Avenue, Naples, FL 34117
Land
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 474
  3. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10482524
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estate Unit 8