Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5136 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $844.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2961
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013109
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom home on a quiet canal with direct ocean access and just minutes to the Intracoastal. Features include impact windows and doors, a 3 y
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Details for 5570 26 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542659
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Modern Wave Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living in the highly desirable Landings waterfront neighborhood! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 100 of water frontage with two fixed bridges, a brand new roof, and impact windows & do
Details for 10355 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours
Details for 10356 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3979
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Properties of FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity: Golf Course Views Without the Fees Experience the pinnacle of Palm Beach Gardens living in this meticulously maintained executive retreat. Boasting views of BallenIsles Country Cl
Details for 5550 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10552886
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Experience waterfront ocean access living neighboring The Landings. 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms pool home with 2 car garage, circular driveway, 80 feet of canal frontage. The home fea
Details for 8263 Lake Forest Drive, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3691
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: TPS Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your stunning dream home, 3 bedroom 3 bath Den & Office lakefront pool home in exclusive Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Community. The open floor plan is designed for comfort, beauty & safety.
Details for 6700 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4513
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26001798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a private retreat where golf course & sunset views take center stage from nearly every window. Completely redesigned & thoughtfully transformed, this home blends modern elegance with an open
Details for 4731 29th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10531993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Intercoastal Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage. Open concept, split bedrooms, fenced yard with large grassed area for kids and pets. Other improvements include new baths, kitche
Details for 10124 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This masterfully custom built estate sits on a rare, sprawling oversized lot, offering a level of seclusion seldom found in such a