Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1020 Grand Isle Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Ballenisles Grand Isles
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated luxury estate home showcasing panoramic golf & water views. 4 BD + Office, 5.5 BA, 3 CG, generous single level living; the primary suite w/ his & her baths, additional bedroom, and a den/offi
Details for 4197 Haverhill Road 209, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1287
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26005201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Long term great tenant in place paying $2500 a month .Lease expires 12/19/2026
Details for 4191 Haverhill Road 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1099
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11165485
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity! This remodeled 2/2 condo includes a private attached one car garage. Come live south Florida's best lifestyle in this resort inspired community. Brand new floors, appliances & fresh
Details for 4187 Haverhill Road 505, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1099
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11117983
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in this all ages, pet friendly community featuring a clubhouse, fitness center, sparkling pool, and tennis courts. This 2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home is designed for com
Details for 4187 Haverhill Road 515, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1099
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11077783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this prime investment opportunity in Grand Islesa condo with a reliable tenant already in place, plus two additional condos available for your portfolio! This beautifully designed 2 bedroom,
Details for 4187 Haverhill Road 506, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1099
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in Grand Isles Condominium! This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers modern living in a prime West Palm Beach location. Featuring a bright open layout, updat
Details for 4177 Haverhill Road 816, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 293
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10516766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles
  5. Building: Grand Isles
  6. Provided by: Deluxe Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2bath condo in West Palm Beach. Large spacious unit, great kitchen, , full size washer and dryer, Community offers resort style pool, gym, tennis courts. Conveniently located next to the c
Details for 4159 Haverhill Road 1307, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RH Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss Out on this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with walking closets, new carpet & tile floors, full size washer and dryer. Grand Isles Condo offers gym, pool, playground and onsite manager. P
Details for 4151 Haverhill Road 1508, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $182,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 893
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11169348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condominium
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful unit in a unique resort style community of Grand Isles. Full size washer/dryer, walk in closet, updated kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Amenities include a reso
Details for 4195 Haverhill Road 324, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26013372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover a prime investment opportunity with this tenant occupied condo in the desirable Grand Isles community. This property offers an immediate return on investment with rental income already in pla