Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kensington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6616 43rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11090695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Kensington At Woodfield Countr
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Ocean Ridge Realty Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Woodfield Country Club! Corner lot home offering privacy. Original kitchen, bathrooms&windows. Newer roof&gutters 2023. A/C 2017. Water heater 2023. Outside lighting changed from g
Details for 11446 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2773
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26013529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained and completely move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home shines with bright, airy living spaces and quality upgrades throughout. A 2020 roof and hurricane shutters
Details for 10845 46th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 442
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10487670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Green
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath two story home in Kensington Green. (sellers removed closet in 1st floor bedroom to make it an office) Gated community. New Roof in 2022. Private fenced yard. Updated bathroo
Details for 17 Middlesex  17, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Townhome
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10552812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Isle
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Justice & Associates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Spectacular Two story Riverfront Townhome in the exclusive community of Kensington Isle!! Walking distance to Wilton Drive and its Epic night Life! This Luxury 2 bed 2 ba
Details for 5630 106 Avenue 5630, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10555918
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Heart Property Mngt & Rlty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner Townhouse In Cinnamon Crossing 4 Beds/2.5 Baths, 2 Car Garage with Bonus Room Downstairs, Travertine Marble Downstairs & Wood Floors, Private Screen Patio W/ Chicago Brick Pavers, Large Eat In
Details for 10585 56th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2404
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Key West style townhome in one of Coral Springs most sought after communities, surrounded by lush parks and green spaces. This bright 3BR/2.5BA home features a screened front porch, crown mol
Details for 10589 56th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 161
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10539483
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Manor
  5. Provided by: NRH Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcoming 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome with Balcony! This charming two story townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious layout filled with natural light. The main floor includes a cozy liv
Listing Details for 10536 57th Court 10536, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26018424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner townhouse in highly sought after Cinnamon Crossing. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a 2 car garage and an open layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The large eat i
Listing Details for 310 Crestwood Circle 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready updated 4BR/2BA apartment featuring a new A/C system, impact windows and door, with an attached 1 car garage. Interior includes remodeled kitchen and baths, waterproof vinyl flooring thr
Details for 700 Stratford Road, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2028
  9. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 852551
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Kensington Esta
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on 1.36 acres, this updated 3/2 home offers privacy and functionality with a split bedroom layout and open living spaces. No HOA. Kitchen features granite countertops and a pass through for e