Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 202 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10520000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Heights Un 1
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beachs coveted Lake Ida neighb
Details for 10 Coconut Road, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Heights
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Built by Marc Julien and completed in 2021, this modern residence has been impeccably maintained by the original owner and offers clean architecture, high ceilings, and abundant natural light througho
Details for 9032 Birmingham Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258708
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''a little bit country'' meets peaceful paradise at 9032 birmingham ave. In weeki wachee. Set on 3. 6 acres, this inviting property offers the kind of space, privacy, and room to breathe that is hard
Details for 1906 N A St Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160045
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Heights
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Public Remarks:Stunning 4 Bedroom Contemporary Home nestled in a prime location, & minutes away from I95. This elegant residence offers the perfect blend of casual elegance and comfortable living. Wit
Details for 606 Pine Street, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11168436
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex currently rented at $2100 per month. No active lease tenants are month to month. The property features a front porch on each side, plenty of parking outside, Each unit has a laundry hookup, lar
Details for 1114 Cochran Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26011030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Heights
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1114 Cochran Rd. is a one of a kind property you don't want to miss. Built in 2012 and thoughtfully renovated in 2022, this residence offers soaring vaulted ceilings, solid CBS construction, and sits
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1732
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26008004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Heights
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Worth Heights, where this unique property sits on a huge corner double lot offering exceptional space, versatility, and value. The main house features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, while
Details for 9019 Pecan Avenue, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787460
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Levin Rinke Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Deer Point Lake lifestyle in this stunning new construction waterfront retreat. Located in the Lakeshore Heights community of Youngstown (near Southport), this modern home perf
Details for 9012 Pecan Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788709
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Lakefront Opportunity with Stunning Sunset Views on Deerpoint Lake! Welcome to your dream lakehouse this custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on the expansive waters of Deerpoint Lake offers brea
Details for 9153 Michigan Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1362
  10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258080
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beauty offers so much. A 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 car garage home with a sliding screen plus 2 carport spaces attached. Fresh exterior and interior paint! Covered lanai with a screened enclosure featu