Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 S. State Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 319
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes Preserve Are
  5. Provided by: United Team Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*current income producing land on sr 7 (us 411) the property is zone for agricultural uses. Perfect for nursery or agricultural related business/outdoor storages. Frontage includes 308 feet along sr 7
Details for 725 Landing Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 785925
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Lake Powell
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT! Exceptional turnkey opportunity just moments from 30A. Whether you're searching for a high performing investment property, a primary residence, or the perfect beach retreat, this beaut
Details for 22801 Ann Miller Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $694,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786903
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Lake Powell
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers thoughtfully planned living space. The open concept layout showcases a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and
Details for 5466 Ward Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1226082
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5466 Ward Lake Drive in the highly sought after Forest Lake Preserve community of Port Orange This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious corner lot w/ sprinkler system an
Details for 5473 Ward Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2456
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224694
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in highly desirable Forest Lake Preserve! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern living i
Details for 5425 Frederick Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1979
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221428
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTERS!! Waterfront Single Family Home in Desirable Port Orange Neighborhood! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car garage home is on a quiet street with great Port Orange school zones. Great floor plan w
Details for 8749 39th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010824
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Avery Lakes
  5. Building: Preserve At Avery Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo with beautiful lake views in a well maintained community with no assessments. Bright & spacious unit features an open floor plan, all tile floors, & a screened porch overlooking the
Details for 000 Cr 274  , Altha, FL 32421
Land
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $124,899
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 220
  5. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 779957
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Mirror Lake
  5. Elementary School: Altha Public
  6. Middle School: Altha Public
  7. High School: Altha Public
  8. Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 2.64 acre waterfront lot right on Mirror Lake. It's a great spot to build your dream house or a cozy weekend getaway. You'll get quiet views, easy access to the water, and tons of ways
Details for 647 Carey Way, Orlando, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406500
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kehoe Preserve 45/87
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home located in the heart of Sanford offering a spacious layout, comfortable living spaces, and modern finishes throughout. Conveniently situated near major highways
Details for 4096 Pine Island Road 2102, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,645
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10554074
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Avery Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look & Lease Specialtour the property and sign a lease agreement within 24 hours to have your application fee reimbursed. A simple way to save when you're ready to move fast! Welcome to The Preserve i