Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landing Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 344 Clyde Street, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $671,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $697,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2279
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11092826
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian Landing Phase Iii
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Claim your piece of paradise in a pristine coastal community, Indian Landing. Recent price improvement & offers welcomed. Move in ready for seasonal, year round or as a rental property . Spacious ope
Details for 3075 73rd Place, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2063
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11143534
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Copeland's Landing Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Navigators
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
10 min to the beach! Must See Move in Ready 3/2/2 Pool home with '22 Metal Roof on a Cul De Sac .29 acre lot, No backyard neighbors. Desirable community with Community Dock on the Indian River Lagoon,
Details for 100 Salazar Lane, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $516,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11116206
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian River Landing Phase
  5. Provided by: Propertio
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Sebastian River Landing gem. One of the largest at a great $/SF. 4 bed/2 ba home elegantly & efficiently appointed. Cherry wood & tile floors; crown molding; baseboard; 9' ceilings; ample storage
Details for 135 Stony Point Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2746
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26011294
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian River Landing Phase
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Home in Gated Community with Conservation Views in Sebastian! Welcome to this beautifully designed home in the desirable gated community of Sebastian, offering comfort, privacy, and exceptio
Details for 1728 Berkshire Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11166161
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Millstone Landing Pd Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine LAKE FRONT and move in ready in desirable Millstone Landing community. This meticulously maintained 3 BDRM, 2 BA home has an open airy floor plan, with tiled floors throughout the main area,
Details for 1786 Berkshire Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11153649
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Millstone Landing Pd Phase 2
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, designed for effortless Florida living. The open, light filled layout captures peaceful water views and flows seamlessly to the outdoor
Details for 1804 Berkshire Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11169940
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Millstone Landing Pd Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises in this stunning 3 bed, 2.5 bath retreat on a private lake. This spacious home features a modern split floor plan, offering maximum privacy and flow. At its heart sits
Details for 9031 75th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26028081
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing Phase 1c; On
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded and move in ready, this immaculate sunflower model is located in weybourne landing within the highly sought after on top of the world premier award winning 55+ community. Situated
Details for 8954 75th Lp, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005100
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing Phase 1c
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious, well distributed home with spectacular curb appeal and landscaping is ideally situated on a cul de sac in the highly sought after on top of the world a premier 55+ award winning community
Details for 138 Port Royal Court, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1957
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11163908
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian River Landing Phase
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Harrison Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of Sebastian River Landing, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers nearly 2,000 square feet under air with a preserve backdrop that creates a quiet, private setting. Ste