Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lighthouse Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4727 Riverglen Boulevard, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5335
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1226081
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR NEWLY BUILT MAJESTIC HOME WITH OCEAN VIEWS! Completed in 2024! Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this 3 level masterpiece located in the desirable & charming seaside town of Ponce
Details for 50 Alberta Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222292
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just 400 steps from the ocean, this fully remodeled residence, originally custom built by Robert W. Edwards, sits on an expansive double corner lot designed for both privacy and possibility. Wake to t
Details for 68 Glenview Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $934,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223805
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the coastal lifestyle you've always imagined in this three year old, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury pool home in beautiful Ponce Inlet. Ideally positioned on an exceptional lot enhanced by over
Details for 72 Aurora Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2828
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225249
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Last Semi Custom Spec Home Available by Maier James Construction This is the final opportunity to own a newly constructed residence in Ponce Inlet by boutique luxury builder Maier James Constructio
Details for 46 Oceanview Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4582
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 1226080
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE, BEACHSIDE RETREAT! This exceptional home is just a stone throw away from the pristine no drive beach & offers features seldom seen together in one property! 7 CAR GARAGE SPACES Spanning over
Details for 4766 Atlantic Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 539
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1206044
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY UPDATED Aug 2025!! HURRICANE WINDOWS THROUGHOUT! Newer HVAC. New gorgeous flooring. Pack your swimsuits! Welcome to your beachside home with public beach access across the street! This cozy &
Details for 4708 Dixie Drive, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1225315
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beachside turn key home in Light House Shores. Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath split plan, with a 2 car Garage and oversized RV/Boat parking. This home has been remodeled inside & out, making it move in re
Details for 4758 Peninsula Drive, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1226065
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath a canopy of mature oaks and stretching toward the river preserve, this Ponce Inlet residence offers a daily rhythm defined by nature, privacy, and outdoor fun. Step outside to a saltwat
Details for 4761 Riverglen Boulevard Sw, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,865.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1222002
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up and taking a short, breezy stroll to the beach before the rest of the world is even awake. That's the kind of effortless coastal lifestyle waiting for you at this beautifully updated
Details for 4758 Atlantic Avenue 6, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2076
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1221507
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores Condo
  5. Building: Lighthouse Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Located directly across from Ponce Inlet's highly sought after traffic free shoreline... The home offers a spacious, 3 multi level layout with attractive tile flooring and a design that adapts easil