Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Links Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1224321
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223146
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1226213
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Resource One Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $376,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1220803
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1224362
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Resource One Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1219289
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Elementary School: Champion
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 09/19/25
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1217519
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Daytona Beach Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1206876
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Provided by: Urbanista Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1225031
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Links Terrace
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
- 1