Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 18th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,020.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10536898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Manor
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront masterpiece by NDT Properties Inc., estimated to be completed in June 2026. Nearly 2,900 sqft with 3 bedroomseach featuring custom Florence cabinets, 4 bathrooms, & an office/den.
Details for 555 87th Place, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10505346
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Manor
  5. Provided by: Manley & Associates, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SQUARE FEET 4,279 EQUALS BOTH HOUSES ON MARON COUNTY RECORDS. Discover Your Dream Equestrian Retreat at Magnificent Magnolia Manor! Step into the enchanting Magnificent Magnolia Manor, where your eque
Details for 2015 4th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors First Add
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Modern elegance & architectural sophistication define this Wilton Manors home spanning 3,755 SQFT with 4BD, 4.5BA, & 2 CG. Featuring a floating glass staircase, private elevator, and s
Details for 2502 6th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10556634
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Casa Hermes, a stunning modern residence just 2 blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This impressive home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 2,862 sqft under air and 3,185 total sqft. Enter throu
Details for 1434 Hawthorne Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bldg sqft: 6630
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic buy, recently renovated with new roof 2024. Each unit has its own garage and good parking areas, walking distance to banks, shopping and restaurants. Walking distance to high school and clo
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26016037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Manors
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3481
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10527508
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amd 27 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Details for 2125 17th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26020512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Manor Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home featuring a spacious open kitchen designed for both everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, a generous bar top seating area, custom wood c
Listing Details for 18140 Glades Drive, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10540291
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Windward Manor
  5. Elementary School: Ojus
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in one of North Miami Beachs most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on an oversized 17,000 square foot lotperfect for those l
Details for 2535 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Manors
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Riverland in this turnkey family home. The layout is designed perfectly with 3 separate but open living areas that flow seamlessly. Entertain with a gourmet kitchen including two