Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Markham C Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8052 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1665
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258723
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Markham Court A Condominium
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool living with a flexible floor plan, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Spring Hill home offers comfort, versatility, and a location perfect for both everyday living and Florida getaway
Details for 51 Markham C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26000769
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham C Condo
  5. Building: Markham C Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Country Club Living in Deerfield Beach in the Century Village Community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor condo located in the highly desirable gated community Century
Details for 392 Markham R, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham R Condo
  5. Building: Markham R Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: RealtyCity Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this condo located in the 55+ community of Century Village. This community offers a wide range of amenities for you to enjoy. The unit has been freshly painted and features new carpeting, p
Details for 302 Markham N 302, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 820
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11160079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham N Condo
  5. Building: Markham N Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Find-A-Home Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Do Not Miss this ''fresh on the market'' unit! Enjoy the seemingly endless amenities ranging from tennis to wood shop! Partially remodeled 2nd story unit with garden view! This unit located in the
Details for 5 Markham A  , Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham A Condo
  5. Building: Markham A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CENTURY VILLAGE, a vibrant 55+gated community offering resort style living at a low cost. This is a well maintained corner unit filled with natural light due to its desirable end unit location. This
Details for 258 Markham L  258, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $87,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017378
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham L Condo
  5. Building: Markham L Condo
  6. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Cute as a button! Charming second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in a great location of the village! Easy access to multiple pools. Decorated with a light, coastal feel perfect for those who love relax
Details for 383 Markham R, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $56,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $57,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11138570
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham R Condo
  5. Building: Markham R Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ community Discover your ideal lifestyle in this 1 bedroom, 1. bathroom unit located on the ground floor of a vibrant over 55 community. Enjoy the stunning lush grounds, complete with access to m
Details for 306 Markham N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $55,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11159102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham N Condo
  5. Building: Markham N Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Open House Realtors, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom/1 Bath with beautiful courtyard view from inside Condo. 55+ Active Adult Community that has a park like atmosphere. Special outdoor Picnic area with chairs, table, and barbecue, Several walk
Details for 351 Markham P  351, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016749
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham P Condo
  5. Building: Markham P Condo
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
HIGHLY DESIRABLE, LIGHT ,2nd Floor 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Baths with CENTRAL AC . Fully furnished. Tiled throughout entire place. Come see what this condo has to offer. It is ready for you to make it your Own
Details for 436 Markham T  436, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham T Condo
  5. Building: Markham T Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very clean! Must see second floor 1 BR 1 BA condo with garden view in back from bedroom and patio. Pool view from the living room. Move in ready, nicely furnished. New A/C Wall units. Come see your ne