Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 111 45 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $593,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10536460
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
111 NE 45 St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 Completely Rebuilt | Modern 3 Bed / 2 Bath | 11.5' Ceilings | Metal Roof | No HOA Exceptional opportunity to own a fully rebuilt, move in ready home in the heart
Details for 381 43rd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023086
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens Annex
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bed 2 bath with potential for a 4th bedroom in one of Oakland Park's fastest growing areas. This move in ready property stands out with a new roof, new impact windows, luxury vinyl floors, fresh int
Details for 4630 3rd Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1593
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26011562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
East Oakland Park 3BR/2BA Prime Location! Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in desirable North Andrews Garden neighborhood. Features a bright layout, spacious living areas, and room for a pool. ~5 m
Details for 4751 2nd Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a highly sought after neighborhood of Oakland Park, this charming and remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts 1,235 square feet of living space, an ideal starter home or vacation rental
Details for 51 49th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $525,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 18
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens Fir
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical pool home, minutes from the beach, and surrounded by exciting new developments. Definitely worth the look. 3 beds / 2 baths featuring modern updates, including updated kitchen with granite co
Details for 4841 5th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $504,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $509,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 125
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10543521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 1100 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with circular driveway and covered porch in desirable Oakland Park, east of I 95, just minutes to the beach, shopping, Wilton Man
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 328, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020021
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t
Details for 140 46th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 146
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10539786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Real - ativity
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Own this updated 3BD/2BA home in Oakland Park for less than you think, ask about seller credit to help lower your monthly payment. Move in ready with impact windows and doors, a modern kitchen with qu
Details for 4681 5th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1509
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26005052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting mid century modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home. Featuring an open floor plan, this home offers a seamless layout ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy peace
Details for 377 Nw 49th Street Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $467,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11113388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Gardens Fir
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice