Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Outdoor Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2045 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10539562
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At Nettle
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom 4 bedroom/2.5 bath home with marina and ocean view rooftop balcony offering stunning sunsets and sunrises for sale in the beautiful Nettles Island in Jensen beach. Built in 2022 with concrete b
Details for 217 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 948
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11136028
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At Nettles Isl
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the most unique oversized corner lots on Nettles Island, offering beautiful water views from multiple sitting areas and a setting rarely available. Positioned on nearly double the typical lot s
Details for 140 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11151079
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At Nettles Isl
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Hutchinson Island Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEWLY UPDATED (2026): MOVE IN READY: WATER FRONT: Welcome to your slice of paradise on Nettles Island where you own the land. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath canal front home offers direct ocean access, perfec
Details for 367 Foursome Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Land
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164222
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resort
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge lot in the MCRSLW Resort that backs to golf course. Mature palm trees a large fountain
Details for 424 Chipshot Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Land
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010869
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resort
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful RV lot , this lot offers it all, very large lot with plenty of room to entertain, relax and read a book. This lot backs up to the golf course. Everything is here just bring your Class A coac
Details for 833 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 646
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017590
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At Nettles Isl
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 833 Nettles Blvd, where coastal charm, comfort and turn key ease come together in the sweetest Nettles Island beach cottage. This beautifully styled 2 bedroom, 1 bath retreat feels bright,
Details for 802 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 812
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26008061
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At Nettles Isl
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in the energetic vibe of Nettles Island a very active, guard gated resort community on Hutchinson Island with direct private beach access! This cozy 1 bed home (sleeps 4 people) is su
Details for 405 Chipshot Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Land
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $289,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 122
  5. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153286
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At St Lucie We
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful landscaped lot that backs to golf course. Waterfall for relaxation while entertaining. New thatched large tikis. Granite countertop bar. Electric remote controlled full wall shades . Enjoy
Details for 185 Hazard Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Land
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 201
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11134853
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At St Lucie We
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2,958SF RV lot is comfort, style, & functionality in a premier Class A only gated communities, the Motorcoach Resort St. Lucie West, the property is a fully pavered pad, Eisenglass roll down enclosure
Details for 1397 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $242,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 643
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022385
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts At Nettles Isl
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
COMING SOON Live May 9th! Your Nettles Island beach cottage escape is almost here. This charming coastal retreat has been beautifully prepared for relaxation with modern updates, thoughtful upgrades,