Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3374 Florida Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1631
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony East
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a garage, pool, Florida room, & NO HOA in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This renovated home features IMPACT windows, NEW porcelain flooring, New garage motor, N
Details for 12091 Colony Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1514
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26024364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Creative Realty Concepts
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A complete turnkey home with a fantastic location in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The full renovation includes new roof, new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, impact windows, new bathrooms
Details for 3797 Bahama Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $508,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1552
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26013667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your NEW NEW NEW homea fully updated, move in ready gem in a prime location! This stunning home boasts a brand new 2025 roof, fresh modern flooring, and a state of the art kitchen with slee
Details for 762 Gardenia Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1892
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26019551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Colony Secs 1 And 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This fully remodeled home features significant structural and interior updates, including a new roof and windows installed in 2023. The mechanical systems are well maintained, with a water heater appr
Details for 612 Hibiscus Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2133
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26010502
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Colony Secs 1 And 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The market doesn't wait and neither should you. No HOA. Prime Royal Palm Beach location. Bright, open living spaces, a backyard built for entertaining, and the flexibility every buyer wants. Minutes f
Details for 3533 Florida Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11119924
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 180 Shari Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath mobile home plus den, offering a functional and spacious layout. Features a completely renovated kitchen with modern finishes, updated bathrooms, and generous living
Details for 12015 Colony Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless, high quality living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and peace of mind. Situated on a spacious oversized corner
Details for 3818 Everglades Road, Cabana Colony, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1405
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26015909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Cabana Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ranch style home, offering comfortable single level living in a well maintained setting. Featuring a practical layout with 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 1 half bath, this r
Details for 3745 3745 Atlantic Road, Cabana Colony, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,099
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Cabana Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Cabana Colony 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean, this property is close to everything, Mall and Shopping center and has 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. Don't miss this opportunity!