Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Breeze
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9534 Seaspray Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158544
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Palm Breezes
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the gated community of Morningside at Palm Breezes. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home offers a bright, open layout and is fully tiled throughout. Features include a spaciou
Details for 9709 Starboard Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11095966
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and an inviting covered lanai. The main living areas feature 18'' ceramic tile, while the bedrooms are comf
Details for 340 Palm Breezes Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2273
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11160994
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Morningisde Palm Breezes
  5. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the private gated community of Morningside, situated on a large corner lot with a privacy fence. The open floor plan features stylish large wood plank
Details for 197 Palm Breeze Way, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 784171
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breeze
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful coastal cottage featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, on a cul de sac with a detached carport w/ storage area. Ideally located just minutes from st. Joe bay. This inviting home has been t
Details for 9446 Windrift Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2294
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10538101
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside to a bright, 4BR 2 BA home enhanced by warm wood laminate flooring that sets a calm, inviting tone. The gourmet kitchen impresses with granite countertops and sleek stainless steel applian
Details for 2837 Course Drive 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Breezes At Palm Aire Condo
  5. Building: Breezes At Palm Aire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA unit in very good condition. Bedrooms currently have carpet, an ideal opportunity to upgrade to the flooring of your choice. Original A/C. One of the best features: can be rented during the fi
Details for 3353 Lake Overlook Place, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $105,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10531557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a partially furnished home in this pet friendly paradise! Excellent 55 plus gated location with a newly updated Tiki hut, private serene back yard that backs up to nature! No
Details for 6085 Seashore Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168362
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6085 Seashore Dr, a beautiful home located in a gated community just minutes from beaches, golf, shopping, and local amenities. This property offers an open layout, a modern kitchen, and a
Details for 3428 Seacoast Street Lot 114, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $46.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26012369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come relax in your new 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering approximately 1,600 sq ft of comfortable living space! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle with a spacious screened in patio deck, perfect for morning co
Details for 6092 Palm Breezes Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $20.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $40,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own in the desirable Palm Breezes Club 55+ gated community in Lantana! This spacious 2BR/2BA home offers approx. 1,700 sq ft with an open layout, large living and family rooms, op