Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Details for 904 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3579
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023113
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the largest floor plans in the Fairway section of Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club, a rare opportunity to own a luxury home w/boating access in one of Palm City's premier golf and yacht c
Details for 742 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2907
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155653
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat to this Palm Cove pool home with impact glass, designer finishes, and a 40 ft boat slip (1 6) in the community marina with easy ocean access (slip sold separately, asking $50k). Live i
Details for 879 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3253
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11100973
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your Boat! Located in the gated Palm Cove Golf and Yacht Club Community, this unique Sevia floor plan home has been thoughtfully expanded to add additional square footage in the Family Room, Ca
Details for 844 Pebble Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015502
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The home f
Details for 2394 Island Creek Trail, Palm City, FL 34990
Townhome
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 547
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11035882
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Island Palm Cove
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Waterfront End Unit Townhouse in ''Harbour Island'' at Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club. Nestled within the exclusive gated community this elegant 2 bed + den, 2 bath offers a blend of modern com
Details for 11730 Cabana Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1269
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 788411
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of location, style, and functionality in this quality updated, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Palm Cove community of Panama City Beac
Details for 219 Coquina Shell Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1308
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 789641
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you are looking for a primary residence, a vacation home or a savvy investment property through short term rentals you'll enjoy this low maintenance, well maintained and well appointed 3 bedro
Details for 11631 Sand Castle Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1717
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 781723
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Beach Home!!! Short term rentals allowed. Beautiful vacation home located in the Palm Cove subdivision. This home has an open concept kitchen and living room with downstairs master be
Details for 224 Coquina Shell Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 693
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1308
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 758771
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof Oct 2025. Come and see this beautiful completely furnished 3 bedroom 2 bath home with single car garage in Palm Cove. Just 2 blocks from the beach. Move in ready as your primary home or vacat