Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1423
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11096488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Central Park South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26005921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Details for 92 18th Ave Avenue S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2122
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Park
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely reimagined mid century modern residence in the coveted South Palm Park district of Lake Worth Beach. Situated on a rare double corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home showcases refined des
Details for 1104 12th Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2584
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11112642
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Park
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom house has amazing covered and screened pool patio perfect for entertaining or taking a nap! The house is meticulously maintained, contains an open layout, and has impact
Details for 620 Las Palmas Park, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11140413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas Park
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA. Fully renovated single family home in an enclave in the heart of East Boynton Beach minutes from the beach, marina, and dining. Private easement with intracoastal access (no boat access) excl
Details for 1566 9th Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024556
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable, freshly remodeled historic home just minutes from downtown Stuart's waterfront restaurants, shops, and charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of character and modern u
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1624
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Park
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come own your slice of Paradise. Centrally located in Palm Beach with easy access to I 95, 20 minutes to Jupiter & Boca and less than 5 minutes from the beach. This 3/2 home built in 2007 with CBS is