Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Manor 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3230 Roosevelt Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $748,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2233
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26008797
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Park Road Manor
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 4BR/3BA home PLUS extra room in the heart of Hollywood! Features all impact windows & doors, brand new 2025 roof, updated electrical & plumbing, and newer A/C, Whole home generator con
Details for 807 1st Street 6w, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016525
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Manor Condo
  5. Building: Parkview Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best of Downtown Delray from this rarely available top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in a boutique 16 unit community just one block north of Atlantic Avenue, minutes to the intracoa
Details for 2585 Lorraine Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33403
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $507,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1306
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11169036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Manor
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Elevate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Lake Park, Florida, featuring a new roof and newer A/C system and full impact windows for peace of mind. The interior has been beautifully updated with a new kitchen
Details for 371 34th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1638
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26000398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor 3
  5. Provided by: Lokation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home featuring a brand new primary ensuite bath, a designer kitchen, and a sun filled Florida roomblending modern luxury with classic Florida charm on a beautifully la
Details for 5510 Ocean  206, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024133
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Parkdale Manor House Condo
  5. Building: Parkdale Manor House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the highly desirable coastal town of Ocean Ridge. Located in a 55+ community just steps from the beach, this well maintained unit features a bright
Details for 241 20th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $339,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10555795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor 01
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*DO NOT WALK OCCUPIED PRIVATE PROPERTY. * Rare opportunity to own a prime property less than one mile from the Intracoastal Waterway, surrounded by major growth and redevelopment. This 3/2 home is sol
Details for 1238 Buckskin Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26005567
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Parkway Manor Unrecor
  5. High School: South Fork
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
One of the cheapest property in Martin County! Nice, clean lot. Small house is partially remodeled. No Hoa , no lot lease, you own the land.
Details for 13827 Indian River Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10543528
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Lake Manor Park
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location. Location. Location. Best location in the Jensen Beach Florida area. Small park directly on the Intercoastal. Only 69 homes total. We own the land. 55+ park . One mile from Jensen Beach
Details for 398 23rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)