Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pipers Glen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023014
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2543
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10556865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Pipers Glen Prcl E
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10542012
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Pipers Glen A 3
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26008896
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $444,500.00
- Price sqft: $249.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8508395
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Pipers Glen
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2317
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11109569
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Pipers Glen Pods F And H
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
- 1