Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ranchette
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,898,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 16821
- Acreage: 44.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11025997
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Dark Hammock Ranchettes
- Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,210,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3996
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160060
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3666
- Acreage: 9.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852729
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $315.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006551
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $994,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $994,998
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 28.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11152821
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: La Belle Ranchettes S/d Unrec
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $735,000.00
- Previous Price: $835,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Acreage: 23.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851226
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Bricks & Mortar Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 421
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1210827
- County: Flagler
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Rima Ridge Ranchettes
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
Townhome
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 40,100.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004361
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Ranchette Road Townhomes
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Isler Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 43.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109872
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Forest Meadows Ranchettes
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice