Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2251
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8506835
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Temple Terrace
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Provided by: TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and turn key, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Currently operating as a short term rental With reservations booke
Details for 615 Riverside Drive 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Building: Riverside Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Earthrise Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Watch the sunrise and set with the fabulous views from this direct intracoastal front corner unit. Just a couple of blocks to Pompano beach and the newly renovated Pompano Pier where you will find man
Details for 330 Federal Highway, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 993
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26002185
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellerbring all offers! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA residence with water views overlooking the Royal Palm waterways. Situated at 330 N Federal Hwy, this home offers the ultimate convenienc
Details for 330 Federal Highway 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 993
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023391
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience million dollar views from the comfort of your screened in balcony. This Top floor two bedroom two bath unit with a split floor plan is the perfect . Travel to famous Deerfield Beach in minu
Details for 3050 16th Avenue 207, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10545026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: River Terrace
  5. Building: River Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated corner unit offering the best of Broward County connectivity. This spacious 2/2 unit features a modernized kitchen with high end granite counters and custom tile, paired with upda
Details for 720 17th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 145
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10541741
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Terrace Amd
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a amazing rental in Middle River Terrace this property ls located on a quiet street is surrounded by foliage and features 4 beds, 3 bed, parking for 5 cars, pool and quiet backyard. Min
Details for 1524 5th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016240
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Terrace
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 2/2 home on an oversized lot located close to schools and Wilton Manors downtown area. Home has brand new range, dishwasher and refrigerator. In home washer and dryer laundry room just off
Details for 1006 18th Street Rear, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26013204
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Showing begin May 1st .Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA in desirable Middle River Terrace, adjacent to Wilton Manors. This spacious unit is the larger side of a duplex and features impact windows/doors, ti
Details for 230 Federal Highway 205, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 993
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11147346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this impressive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, an ideal retreat for those yearning for a serene coastal lifestyle with breathtaking waterfront views. This furnished annual rental offers
Details for 1097 Kubin Avenue, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26013986
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: River Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic Mid Century Charmer! Desirable Jensen Beach/Rio Location with this "Fully furnished" Solid Concrete Block 2 Bedroom,1 Bathroom+ 1/2 bath with Florida Room ++ 1 Car Attached Carport! The Spa