Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $554,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143842
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: River Village Condo
- Building: River Village Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,950.00
- Price sqft: $193.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,950
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11165301
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $194,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11123294
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: South River Village Condo
- Building: South River Village Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $136.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1221493
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Riverwood Village Condo
- Building: Riverwood Village Condo
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147890
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: South River Village Condo
- Building: South River Village Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020107
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: South River Village Condo
- Building: South River Village Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,100
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143841
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: River Village Condo
- Building: River Village Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015553
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226114
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Riverwood Village Condo
- Building: Riverwood Village Condo
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
- 1