Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
  5. Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1221633
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221622
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces
Details for 390 Edgewater Drive 403, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $554,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143842
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: River Village Condo
  5. Building: River Village Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Top floor gem with million dollar intracoastal views! This exceptional unit stands out for its spectacular position overlooking the marina and the Hutchinson Island Causeway with its twinkling lights
Details for 841 South River Drive 205, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1035
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11165301
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the amenity rich, 55+ gated community of South River, perfectly nestled in the heart of Stuart, where coastal charm meets resort style living. This beautifully
Details for 511 South River Drive 103, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1035
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11123294
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely open airy and bright first floor condo in the beautiful immaculately maintained gated 55+ community of South River. This freshly painted unit includes brand new kitchen appliances (Aug 2025) AC
Details for 480 Reed Canal Road 13, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1221493
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Village Condo
  5. Building: Riverwood Village Condo
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant Occupied. Cash Buyers ! POF required prior to viewing . Call with any questions. Freshly Painted throughout .Enter on ground floor, Two bedrooms 1 bath on second floor. unit located at the end
Details for 510 South River Drive 204, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147890
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ready for a winter retreat or even full time Florida living? This move in ready, fully furnished condo is just for you! This condo is located in the highly desirable 55+ community of South River. Th
Details for 450 South River Drive 104, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020107
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Village Condo
  5. Building: South River Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
What a price!! 1 bedroom condo on 1st floor with screened in lanai backing to open area. Home is priced well. It is all original. 55 and over community offers something for everyone. Features, pool, p