Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 621 River View Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 5227
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1221607
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Riverview
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living at 621 River View Road, a stunning five bedroom, five bath residence nestled in the sought after River Point neighborhood of Flagler Beach. No HOA fees. Positione
Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851037
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Great Riverview Est.
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
Details for 1000 4th Street 117 & 118, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $594,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 237
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10526248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Gardens
  5. Building: Riverview Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront, condo, offering rare flexibility, available as one expansive, combined residence or as two separate units, purchase together or individually. This luxurious Fort Lauderdale ret
Details for 1000 4th Street 219, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $470,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 265
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Gardens
  5. Building: Riverview Gardens
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Estate sale on the new river with amazing views from the living room, kitchen, dining room and bedroom!! This corner unit features beautiful stone floors, solid custom kitchen cabinetry, granite count
Details for 11673 Clearwater Court, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1046
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854200
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverview
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering a $12,000 credit with a full price offer to assist with closing costs, prepaids, or buying down points. Discover this beautifully situated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable golf
Details for 1000 4th Street 127, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26013138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Garden Condos
  5. Building: Riverview Garden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located just blocks from the world class dining, upscale shopping, and vibrant nightlife of Las Olas Boulevard, this residence offers the perfect blend of urban excitement and serene waterfront charm.
Details for 601 5th Court 108, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26017158
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riverview South Condo
  5. Building: Riverview South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This rare contemporary ground floor unit in Rio Vista offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Conveniently located in the heart of downtown Fort Lauderdale, just steps from Las Olas Blvd. The condo boasts a
Details for 2333 Indian River Boulevard 506, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1076
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157674
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Riverview
  5. Building: Riverview
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
5th floor 2/2 in the 55+ Riverview condominium. Located in the heart of the heart of the Miracle Mile area with Publix, Fresh Market and restaurants nearby. Just 5 minutes to the beach side and enjoy
Details for 6162 Bovio Court, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854534
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Great Riverview Est.
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If you like the country atmosphere, but near town; this 0.69 acre corner lot is the spot for you. This beautiful corner lot is from Bovio Ct along Great River Ter to W Caruso Ct. This homesite is loca
Details for 116 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5535
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026546
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Riverview (sewall's Point)
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless waterfront luxury in the heart of Sewalls Point. Fully renovated in 2022 2023, this exceptional wide water residence offers breathtaking views the moment you step inside. The living room feat