Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saratoga
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2903 Fontana Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $884,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015848
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Lux Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined living at 2903 Fontana Lane, an exceptional residence nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained home offers a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and mo
Details for 2390 Saratoga Bay Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2789
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga Bay
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Ocean East Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping views of Golf Course perfect for golf enthusiasts and those seeking a relaxed Florida lifestyle, this home is ideally positioned along the 5th hole of the Lakes Course at Bear Lakes Cou
Details for 120 Saratoga Boulevard W, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3591
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11158597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm 1
  5. Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled lakefront residence offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The home features a spacious open concept layout with a brand new kitchen, updated finishes throughout, and modern u
Details for 2860 Cuyahoga Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2623
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly renovated Mediterranean/Spanish style one story home w/ 3 BR, 2 bathroom + 2 car garage. Easy access to downtown West Palm Beach, beaches, shopping, groceries, PBI Airport + hig
Details for 2370 Saratoga Bay Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $718,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $727,892
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2789
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga Bay
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Only ten, minutes from Village Commons. It is easy to find all you need in the retail shops, Publix supermarket and restaurants of all sorts. This home exudes a sense of peace and tranquility beginnin
Details for 172 Monterey Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2865
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11140624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm 4
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF just installed!Located in Saratoga Pines.This lovely CBS home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den perfect for an office or guest space. Situated on a large lot with lake views, t
Details for 249 Monterey Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2204
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11156371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm 4
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 247 Monterey Way in Royal Palm Beach! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a desirable split floor plan and is perfectly located in the heart of Palm Beach County, surrounded by qu
Details for 115 Saratoga Boulevard E, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11139273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm 1
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET THROUGH NO FAULT OF THE SELLER. This is a solid home with room to make it your own. It is a functional 2 bedroom as the 3rd bedroom was used as a hallway into the addition. The home n
Details for 2903 Fontana Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26009658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Lux Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished turnkey home located in the desirable community of Royal Palm Beach! This spacious rental at 2903 Fontana Lane offers comfort, style, and conven
Details for 50 8th Avenue 2, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2014
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26011611
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: All County Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex unit ideally located near Dania Pointe and just 15 minutes from the beaches of Dania Beach. This well maintained home features an open concept kitchen and comfortable liv