Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seabreeze
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 550 Seabreeze Circle, Seacrest, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1742
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 785300
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Seacrest
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Ph2
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: The Premier Property Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal luxury in the charming, non rental community of Seabreeze. This stunning residence captures the true essence of Gulf Coast living, ideally located along iconic Scenic Highway 30A in
Details for 1401 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222711
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
0.75 Acre Corner Lot on Daytona Beachside West Side of A1A at the Corner of Zelda Blvd +/ 160' Frontage 18,500 VPD Traffic Permitted Uses Include: Office/Retail/Restaurant T 2 Zoning in Daytona
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $706,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11095295
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN KEY just bring your suitcase and start living the dream
Details for 344 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 46
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1224574
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Provided by: Roy & Company
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 1952 concrete block ranch, perfectly positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean. Inside, a designer kitchen sh
Details for 349 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1865
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 1223821
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath split level home in the heart of historic Seabreeze Park. Thoughtfully updated, it offers timeless Florida character plus modern comfort. Nestled between the A
Details for 340 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1410
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1221997
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller!!! Back on the market with updates coming for the new buyer! Welcome home to this sweet beachside bungalow! Just a few blocks from beachside daytona beach & the river, you have both b
Details for 322 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1678
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225719
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the beachside of Daytona Beach in an X flood zone with NO HOA, this well cared for concrete block pool home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and nearly 1,700 sq ft under roof. Features include a
Details for 5049 Hwy A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018978
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR with a Corner Unit with no neighbors on each side. This unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1804, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11146868
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Available for the 2026 season or as an annual rental, this stunning 18th floor oceanfront condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of both the ocean and river. Enjoy direct beach access just steps aw
Details for 99 Seabreeze Avenue 2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1315
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Of Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath just steps from the sand in one of Delray Beach's best locations. Enjoy a private pool, reserved parking, and being within walking distance to award winning Blue Flag