Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5091 Plymouth Turtle Circle, St. Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550272
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom home on a premium corner lot in a desirable St. Cloud neighborhood. Features an updated kitchen with large center island, wine chiller refrigerator, and big p
Details for 30 Acanthus Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2705
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1224566
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the desirable Southern Pines neighborhood of Ormond Beach! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA Split Plan home offers 1,997 sq ft of living space, is perfectly situated at End of a
Listing Details for 2002 Avenue M, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140642
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new CBS construction in the heart of Fort Pierce with NO HOA and modern finishes throughout. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,350 sq ft under air (1,751 total) and includes impact windows an
Details for 2006 Avenue P, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10555096
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7990 Southern Pines Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2257702
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Look no further! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in the very desirable southern pines and is ready for you to call it home. As you enter the foyer you are greeted by the cl
Details for 7986 Southern Pines Drive 536, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259025
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton
  7. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the serene community of Southern Pines. Offering a blend of comfort and functionality. Laminate wood flooring flowing throughout the main living area
Details for 8152 Southern Pines Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $207,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2255425
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo with a den at Southern Pines. Conveniently located off U.S Hwy 50 in Brooksville.2 assigned parking spots in the covered drive under garage. Large storage unit with elect
Details for 21 Elda Lane, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1259
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1223616
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NO LOT RENT OWN THE LAND IN PORT ORANGE! If you've been waiting for an affordable, move in ready home where you own the land, this may be the opportunity you've been hoping for. With extensive upda
Details for 7980 Southern Pines Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258707
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Brooksville
  7. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence showcasing 10 foot ceilings and a private balcony retreat. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a g
Details for 1709 22nd Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023752
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: Home Advantage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come check out this diamond in the rough. Investor special or a handyman. The interior needs to be updated but has great bones. Over sized corner lot.