Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Surf Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 829 Orchid Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,961.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11150864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Intracoastal estate in Orchid Point offering approximately 230' of waterfront with protected side dockage in a no wake zone plus additional dock space on the northwest corner of the propert
Details for 749 Bamboo Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,656.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10257
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 749 Bamboo Drive, a contemporary waterfront masterpiece located in the prestigious Sun & Surf enclave of East Boca Raton. Built in 2023 and offered fully furnished, this exceptional residen
Details for 710 Marble Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE EXTRAORDINARY OPPORTUNITY. Secure this stunning estate in Sun and Surf, one of East Boca's most exclusive enclaves, at a compelling new value. Perfectly positioned between the ocean and th
Details for 8601 Surf 15 - Drive 15w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1783
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 777989
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exclusive top floor high rise condo in a gated private community. Located off Thomas Drive, this quiet condo boasts only 2 units per floor, offering ulti
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 11w, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 782637
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Hilltop Legacy Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Grande Surf Club Unit 11W Gulf Front Condo With Amazing Views This condo is perfect for anyone who wants easy, peaceful beach living with stunning views. Whether you're looking for a full time home
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 6w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788668
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Welcome to Grande Surf Club Condominiums Unit 6W, your gateway to coastal living! This fully furnished three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo spans 1,783 square feet and offers up
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 10w, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788641
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grande Surf Club an exclusive Gulf front retreat where low density living meets elevated coastal comfort. With only 28 residences and just two per floor, this intimate community offers a r
Details for 3601 Atlantic Avenue 601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 361
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1213489
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Club
  5. Building: Surfside Club
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Coastal Luxury in this Unique Oceanfront Corner Condo! Discover your perfect seaside retreat in this beautifully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom luxury condominium. Situat
Details for 3601 Atlantic Avenue 205, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 711
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1124325
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Club
  5. Building: Surfside Club
  6. Provided by: Triangle Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This desirable 2nd floor Direct Oceanfront condo has recently renovated LVP Flooring, newer refrigerator and a New HVAC air conditioning and heating system in 2023. With a proven, consistent pattern
Details for 9001 Collins Avenue S-701, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26025131
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare flow through combination residence in the coveted South Tower at the iconic Four Seasons Hotel at The Surf Club. Spanning 6,175 SF, this exceptional condo features 4 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, sepa