Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surf Club 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $27,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,961.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $29,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9234
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11150864
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,656.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10257
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008903
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167334
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $602.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 777989
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 782637
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788668
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
- Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Century 21 BE3
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $476.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788641
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 361
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1213489
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Surfside Club
- Building: Surfside Club
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 711
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 1.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1124325
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Surfside Club
- Building: Surfside Club
- Provided by: Triangle Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $25.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26025131
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Surfside
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
- Building: Surf Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice