Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 811 Hibiscus Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3615
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005677
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Town & Beach Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RIOMAR BEACH Dried in stage NOW READY FOR KITCHEN & BATH DESIGN. Private 795 SF Pool House!. Tropical Modern Architecture graced by mature oaks and palms for a truly private sanctuary, 1 block from th
Details for 214 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1769
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26017455
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates & Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Kelly Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Light, bright, and effortlessly livablethis 2BR 2.1 BA townhome in Royal Palm Beach checks all the boxes. Thoughtfully designed with 10' ceilings on the main level and a vaulted primary suite, the spa
Details for 718 Joan Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1422
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 778650
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Towne & Country Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
✨ Built in 2022, this home is practically new and ready for its next owner! Offering modern construction and stylish finishes, this property is located in a prime Panama City spotjust minutes f
Details for 502 Osprey Drive 17a, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10552572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Town And Country Estates
  5. Building: Town And Country Estates
  6. Provided by: Beachway International LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Beautiful 1st floor condo in sought after east delray beach's neighborhood town & country estates! Minutes to popular atlantic ave! Bike to beach! Bright open floor plan | 2 bedroo
Details for 180 Seminole Lakes Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates & Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property available starting May 15th!This home features a brand new open concept kitchen with a center island and under counter wine cooler perfect for entertaining. Enjoy a spacious backyar
Details for 274 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1897
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11162304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates & Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**Only first month and security deposit required to move in**, making this an easy and accessible opportunity. **No minimum credit required** and the HOA application fee is only $100. Beautifully main
Details for 460 Rainbow Springs Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1897
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates & Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront corner townhome offering peaceful water views and a highly desirable layout. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3 total parking spaces on 2 car driveway and garage.
Details for 516 Osprey Drive 16c, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Town & Country Estates Condo
  5. Building: Town & Country Estates Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in the heart of Delray Beach. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath remodeled condo features new appliances, stylish updated flooring and complete impact windows. Come enjo
Details for 2395 Jaeger Drive 3d, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Town & Country Estates
  5. Building: Town & Country Estates
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Just 10 minutes from the beach, this stunning 2BD/2BA Delray Beach condo has it all! The bright, open living area features an electric fireplace, ceiling fan, and sliding glass doors leading to a rela