Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venture
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10751 Ocean Drive A13, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4374
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11091881
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Venture Three
  5. Provided by: Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront Home in Venture Harbour. This home offers 4 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, Active 55+ Gated Community. Experience luxurious waterfront living in this stunning two story home, offering
Details for 528 Venture Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand,BoatDockSlip
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 775252
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out Travel Trail
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family home located in the sought after Venture Out community, perfectly situated between the Gulf of Mexico and Grand Lagoon. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath gem com
Details for 14455 158th Path, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023170
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Milon Venture
  5. Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: All Pro Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated single family home in the heart of West Kendall! This spacious 3BD/2.5BA, 2 car garage home offers 2,076 sq ft under air on a 5,009 sq ft lot. Featuring a brand new driveway,
Details for 001 Dolphin Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1089
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand,BoatDockSlip
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 779583
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Highly Sought after Venture Out Home! You need to explore Venture Out's 300 SF' of our private pristine beach, and 1000 SF' on Grand Lagoon This beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath
Details for 10701 Ocean Drive 823, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11138325
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This impeccably updated concrete block waterfront residence offers sweeping wide water views and effortless coastal living. Recent improvements include a new 2025 roof, private dock with a 10,000 lb b
Details for 482 Marlin Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand,BoatDockSlip
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 785896
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out Travel Trail
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: LoKation Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is a rare opportunity to own a luxury 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath coastal home in Venture Out that backs up to St. Andrews State Park. This house was built by one of the best builders in Bay Co and is fu
Details for 10701 Ocean Drive 817, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1644
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005129
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story, full concrete block fortress of fun has two balconies made for sunsets and cocktails. Florida coastline views from your living room. Three bedrooms, 2.5 bath, plus private in law quart
Details for 10701 Ocean Drive 827, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1168
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11137346
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along Florida's stunning Treasure Coast, Jensen Beach is a coastal gem known for its laid back charm, natural beauty and vibrant community spirit. Living at Venture lll on Hutchinson Island m
Details for 311 Venture Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 784864
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out Travel Trail
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Sims Resort Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream beach retreat in the desirable Venture Out community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2020 offers the perfect blend of comfort, coastal charm, and
Details for 36 Gulf Loop, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1078
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 786916
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out Travel Trail
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Sims Resort Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect beach getaway and income producing investment in the highly sought after gated community of Venture Out. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal combi