Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vero Beach Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2523
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026308
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551951
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands
- Elementary School: Indian River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $323,500.00
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10545630
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10555715
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands
- Elementary School: Indian River
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11158835
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 3
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $304,900.00
- Price sqft: $264.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6406452
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands
- Provided by: ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010833
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: List it Right Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26012091
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157768
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $98,000.00
- Days On Market: 50
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157868
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 1
- Provided by: Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice