Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Verona
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027122
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Verona Woods
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,324,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,349,999
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 376
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1212863
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
- Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $262.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3803
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1221350
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Previous Price: $759,900
- Last Price Change: 10/31/25
- Days On Market: 406
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1211506
- County: Volusia
- City: OrmondByTheSea
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
- Provided by: RE Florida Homes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151866
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165216
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Verona Trace
- Provided by: Bourgeois Real Estate Group, I
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $434,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2193
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11153806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025859
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: True Floridian Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10532110
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Viking Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $404,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11162425
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Verona Trace Sub & The Villas
- Provided by: Savannahs Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice