Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 309 Ocean Avenue 306, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11149798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm and spaciousness of this uniquely designed Key West style condominium, thoughtfully laid out to feel like a sprawling 2700 SF single family home. Perched to capture breathtaking p
Details for 6000 Ocean Drive 2n, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26006386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village West Condo
  5. Building: Seaside Village West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal 2 bedroom convertible condominium unit in newer construction (2018) building in Hollywood's exclusive North Beach neighborhood. This unit can easily be converted into a 3 bedroom
Details for 11890 Hill Club Terrace 104, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159472
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Hills Village Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Hills Village Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most prestigious golf communities in Florida: Jupiter Hills. Enjoy this corner unit, fully furnished turnkey, extensively renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo that has been pro
Details for 305 Ocean Avenue Th-7, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11148035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  5. Provided by: Howard A. Parker Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Townhouse 7 at Olde Village Pointe, a spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome in the desirable coastal community of Lantana, FL. Built in 2006 and upgraded over the years, this well maintaine
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 187
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219757
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and su
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Details for 800 Greensward Court 203- I, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
  5. Building: Greensward Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of one of East Delray's most sought after communities, this townhome style residence in The Seagate invites you to experience effortless Florida living. Enjoy private security
Details for 390 Edgewater Drive 403, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $554,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143842
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: River Village Condo
  5. Building: River Village Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Top floor gem with million dollar intracoastal views! This exceptional unit stands out for its spectacular position overlooking the marina and the Hutchinson Island Causeway with its twinkling lights