Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1111 Windward Drive, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,810.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1713
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543222
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Villas West
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Winner Realty & Investments
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in privacy and space with this Greenhouse model, the largest floor plan in Villas West. Featuring no rear neighbors and serene green space views, this freshy painted w new carp
Details for 4670 Rosewood Tree Court B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11150918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Provided by: KW Innovations
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bent Tree Villas West, a vibrant 55+ community. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers beautiful water views and a low maintenance lifestyle. Selling FULLY Furnished. The HOA provides
Details for 4500 Pandana Tree Road A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11166408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Bent Tree Villas West. This move in ready residence features a bright, open floor plan
Details for 4500 Ficus Tree Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26009519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Chosen Real Estate Advisors, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find in Bent Tree Villas West this fully updated 2 bed, 2 bath villa is the one buyers have been waiting for. From the moment you walk in, it's obvious this home was cared for at a different lev
Details for 9885 Clusia Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11167437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Safe, clean and affordable living await in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, one car garage villa. The home features upgraded flooring, warm wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a
Details for 4520 Ficus Tree Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Building: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  6. Provided by: Block Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bent Tree Villas West in Boynton Beach! This fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a Florida room and 1 car garage is truly move in ready. The updated kitchen features new cabinetry,
Details for 9840 Clusia Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012009
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Siegel Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated Villa with extended driveway in private Cul De Sac. Unit is move in ready in a peaceful quiet and safe community. Immaculate, and neutrally painted with light tile throughout. Compl
Details for 4625 Rosewood Tree Court A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully kept villa in a vibrant community boasts a new AC, new water heater, and numerous upgrades. Enjoy tile floors in the main living area, A Spacious Master bedroom. The community is des
Details for 4635 Apple Tree Circle A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11156903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Provided by: New Way Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA villa in desirable Boynton Beach. This move in ready home offers a bright, open layout with tasteful modern updates throughout. The kitchen and bathrooms have been refreshe
Details for 9830 Bischofia Tree Way B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this meticulously updated villa, perfectly positioned in a private cul de sac. This residence has been fully refreshed with a modern interior palette and designer updated