Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 118th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen Manor
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Glen Walk! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is nestled in the desirable Glen Walk community in Coral Springs. Featuring two separate living areas downstairs, this well cared for home offers
Details for 1555 Shirley Place, Largo, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012020
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: West Bay Manor
  5. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking for a high performing investment or a place to call home, this remodeled property delivers. Filled with mid century charm in a No Flood zone, it offers character and convenience
Details for 2206 34th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2365
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11104041
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Manor Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Design & Craftsmanship! Experience unparalleled quality and exquisite finishes with this new construction by Triger Homes. This stunning Key West style residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2
Details for 2205 33rd S Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2365
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11104031
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Manor Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6497 Amber Ridge Circle, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1577
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2258919
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor West Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate its inviting charm and thoughtful layout. The prim
Details for 2944 Cherokee Street, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1907
  9. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 785133
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: West Manor
  5. Elementary School: Riverside/Golson
  6. Middle School: Marianna
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick and vinyl home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of downtown Marianna. Blending classic character with modern update
Details for 7115 Lexington Circle, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1550
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506970
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor West Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Solid 2 bedroom, 1 bath block home located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood with no HOA or CDD fees. This well maintained property features a spacious bonus sunroom, fully fenced yard, large l
Details for 2957 Park Street, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 788686
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: West Manor
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this adorable 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath brick home in Marianna! The spacious living room features original hardwood floors. The eat in kitchen features solid wood cabinets, a breakfast bar and w
Details for 2424 9th Street 112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11136801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Manor West Apartments
  5. Building: Colonial Manor West Apartments
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully furnished remodeled 1 bed, 1.5 bath unit with modern finishes, great natural light, impact windows, and first floor entry (no stairs/elevator) plus assigned parking. Just 5 minutes f
Details for 2206 34th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022612
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Manor Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new single family house (no one live in this house before you) in fort Pierce next to Collage. quit safe area. this 3 BR 2 Ba single story house, with extra large front and back porch. Inside yo