1259 46th Avenue 1907, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10554955 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1259 46th Avenue 1907
  • Viewed: 88
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, ENERGY STAR Qualified Freezer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Refrigerator, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: ROYAL POINCIANA CONDO UNIT 1907 BLDG 19 PER CDO BK/PG: 41388/421
  • Parcel Number: 494206cm2630
  • Unit Number: 1907
  • Views: 88
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1285 46th Avenue 2709, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,600.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1285 46th Avenue 2709 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath in Pompano Beach featuring a private washer and dryer room for added convenience. 650+ HOA Required

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011838
  2. Provided by Encore International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1227 46th Avenue 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,550.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

1227 46th Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 BEDROOM, TILE TROUGHT OUT, W/D IN THE UNIT, LAKE VIEW, VERY WELL MAINTAIN COMPLEX, 6 MILES FROM THE BEACH, EASY ACCESS TO TURNIPIKE

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018305
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2661 Course Drive 703, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,900.00

2661 Course Drive 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, bright and spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with golf course views in the desirable Palm AireCondominum. Unit features Carpet and Tile flooring throughout. Property is walking close to Casin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10498699
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2671 Course Drive 108, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,750.00

2671 Course Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in beautiful popular Palm Aire. This furnished turnkey gem also may be seasonally rented for $3200 a month. Faces a beautiful expansive golf course. Resort like ameniti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505560
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 804 Cypress Boulevard 106, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,800.00

804 Cypress Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Fully Furnished! 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms ground floor apartment for rent in Palm Aire Country Club. Open kitchen, mostly tiled, gorgeous golf view, balcony has been enclosed for extra living

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548554
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Palm Aire Drive 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,800.00

2851 Palm Aire Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

1/1/1 Kitchen w/glass backsplash, stainless steel appliances, Full Bath & half bath all Updated. Sliding glass door to patio & bedroom windows are updated with high impact glass. Beautiful porcelain t

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552308
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2900 Palm Aire Drive 206, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,650.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

2900 Palm Aire Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

FIRST AND SECURITY ONLY!!! Large one bedroom condo on golf course. Kitchen replaced last year. AC just serviced. LIGHLTY furnished. INQUIRE FOR SEASONAL RENTAL. Secure lobby bldg. Security PATROL at

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134325
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Palm Aire Drive 407, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,675.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

2851 Palm Aire Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 1st Nov 15th. *EXCLUSIVE OFFER NO CHARGE FOR 2 WEEKS IN NOV* All utilities included!!! Escape to this beautifully updated 1 bed / 1.5 bath short term rental with a screened balcony ove

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154476
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1239 46th Avenue 906, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,600.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1239 46th Avenue 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT LOCATION!! Nice 1/1 on 2nd floor in beautifully maintained gated Resort Style community that comes with pool, fitness center, tennis, lakes, club house etc.. Screened balcony w/ storage, washer

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159150
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Course Drive 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,600.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

2601 Course Drive 203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This property is really beautifully and great location of 1 bed/1.5 bath condo apartment. A spacious and bright master suite boasts a large walk in closet and a living room, both are filled with natur

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167113
  2. Provided by McAeiro Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice